Schöneweide – Abfahrtszeiten

S45

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:44 +5 min S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld Bhf 3
21:00 S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) 6
21:04 S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld Bhf 3
21:20 S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) 6
21:24 S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld Bhf 3
21:40 S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) 6
21:44 S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld Bhf 3

S46

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:45 +2 min S Westend (Berlin) 6
20:51 +3 min S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 3
21:01 S Grünau (Berlin) 3
21:05 S Westend (Berlin) 6
21:11 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 3
21:21 S Grünau (Berlin) 3
21:25 S Westend (Berlin) 6
21:31 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 3

S47

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:55 S+U Hermannstr. (Berlin) 6
21:09 S Spindlersfeld (Berlin) 3
21:29 S Spindlersfeld (Berlin) 3

S8

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:57 S Birkenwerder Bhf 6
20:58 S Grünau (Berlin) 3
21:17 S Blankenburg (Berlin) 6
21:18 +1 min S Grünau (Berlin) 3
21:37 S Blankenburg (Berlin) 6
21:38 S Grünau (Berlin) 3

S85

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:48 S+U Pankow (Berlin) 5

S9

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:52 S Olympiastadion (Berlin) 6
20:54 +1 min S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld Bhf 3
21:12 S Olympiastadion (Berlin) 6
21:14 +1 min S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld Bhf 3
21:32 S Olympiastadion (Berlin) 6
21:34 S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld Bhf 3

Bus 160

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:55 Altglienicke, Siriusstr.
21:15 Altglienicke, Siriusstr.
21:35 Altglienicke, Siriusstr.

Bus 163

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
21:05 S Flughafen Schönefeld via S Grünau

Bus 165

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:52 +3 min U Märkisches Museum
21:00 +1 min Köpenick, Müggelschlößchenweg
21:12 U Märkisches Museum
21:21 Köpenick, Müggelschlößchenweg
21:32 U Märkisches Museum
21:41 Köpenick, Müggelschlößchenweg

Bus 166

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:50 U Boddinstr.
21:10 U Boddinstr.
21:30 U Boddinstr.

Bus 265

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:54 U Märkisches Museum
21:14 U Märkisches Museum
21:34 U Märkisches Museum

Bus M11

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
21:02 U Dahlem-Dorf via Johannisthal
21:22 U Dahlem-Dorf via Johannisthal
21:42 U Dahlem-Dorf via Johannisthal

Bus X11

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
21:01 U Krumme Lanke via Späthsfelde
21:21 U Krumme Lanke via Späthsfelde
21:41 U Krumme Lanke via Späthsfelde

Tram 21

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:55 S+U Lichtenberg/Gudrunstr.
20:57 S+U Lichtenberg/Gudrunstr.
21:01 +1 min S Schöneweide
21:15 S+U Lichtenberg/Gudrunstr.
21:17 S+U Lichtenberg/Gudrunstr.
21:21 +3 min S Schöneweide
21:35 S+U Lichtenberg/Gudrunstr.
21:37 S+U Lichtenberg/Gudrunstr.

Tram 37

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:50 S Schöneweide
20:53 Betriebshof Lichtenberg
20:55 Betriebshof Lichtenberg
21:17 Betriebshof Lichtenberg
21:19 Betriebshof Lichtenberg
21:37 Betriebshof Lichtenberg
21:39 Betriebshof Lichtenberg

Tram 60

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:54 +1 min Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.
20:56 +1 min Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.
20:57 Friedrichshagen, Altes Wasserwerk
20:59 Friedrichshagen, Altes Wasserwerk
21:14 +1 min Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.
21:16 +1 min Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.
21:19 Friedrichshagen, Altes Wasserwerk
21:21 Friedrichshagen, Altes Wasserwerk

Tram 67

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:44 +2 min S Schöneweide
20:45 Krankenhaus Köpenick
20:47 Krankenhaus Köpenick
21:04 S Schöneweide
21:24 S Schöneweide

Tram M17

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:45 S Schöneweide
20:48 Falkenberg
20:50 Falkenberg
20:55 +1 min S Schöneweide
20:56 Betriebshof Marzahn
20:58 Betriebshof Marzahn
20:58 Falkenberg
21:00 Falkenberg

RB24

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
20:52 Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof 2
21:06 Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof 1