Schöneweide – Abfahrtszeiten

S45

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:22 S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) 6
04:42 S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) 6
05:00 S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) 6
05:04 S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld Bhf 3

S46

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:11 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 3
04:25 S Westend (Berlin) 6
04:31 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 3
04:45 S Westend (Berlin) 6
04:51 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 3
05:03 S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) 6
05:05 S Westend (Berlin) 6

S47

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:09 S Spindlersfeld (Berlin) 3
04:29 S Spindlersfeld (Berlin) 3
04:49 S Spindlersfeld (Berlin) 3
05:09 S Spindlersfeld (Berlin) 3

S8

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:17 S Birkenwerder Bhf 6
04:37 S Birkenwerder Bhf 6
04:38 S Grünau (Berlin) 3
04:57 S Birkenwerder Bhf 6
04:58 S Zeuthen 3

S85

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:49 S+U Pankow (Berlin)
05:08 S+U Pankow (Berlin)

S9

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:12 S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) 6
04:14 +1 min S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld Bhf 3
04:32 S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) 6
04:34 S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld Bhf 3
04:52 S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) 6
04:54 S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld Bhf 3

Bus 160

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:35 Altglienicke, Siriusstr.
04:55 Altglienicke, Siriusstr.

Bus 165

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:42 Köpenick, Müggelschlößchenweg
04:53 U Märkisches Museum
05:00 Köpenick, Müggelschlößchenweg

Bus 166

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:50 Elsenstr./S Treptower Park

Bus 265

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:34 Elsenstr./S Treptower Park
04:54 Elsenstr./S Treptower Park

Bus M11

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:22 U Dahlem-Dorf via Johannisthal
04:42 U Dahlem-Dorf via Johannisthal
05:02 U Dahlem-Dorf via Johannisthal

Bus N65

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:16 +2 min Schloßplatz Köpenick
04:16 +1 min S Hackescher Markt
04:46 Elsenstr./S Treptower Park

Bus N67

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:14 Schloßplatz Köpenick
04:15 +1 min Schöneweide, Hasselwerderstr.

Bus X11

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:21 U Krumme Lanke via Späthsfelde
04:41 U Krumme Lanke via Späthsfelde
05:01 U Krumme Lanke via Späthsfelde

Tram 21

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:42 S Schöneweide
04:55 S+U Lichtenberg/Gudrunstr.
04:57 S+U Lichtenberg/Gudrunstr.
05:01 S Schöneweide

Tram 60

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:19 Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.
04:21 Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.
04:35 Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.
04:37 Friedrichshagen, Altes Wasserwerk
04:37 Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.
04:39 Friedrichshagen, Altes Wasserwerk
04:55 Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.
04:57 Friedrichshagen, Altes Wasserwerk

Tram M17

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:15 S Schöneweide
04:25 Falkenberg
04:27 S Schöneweide
04:27 Falkenberg
04:34 S Schöneweide
04:46 Falkenberg
04:47 S Schöneweide
04:48 Falkenberg

RB24

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
04:52 Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof 2
05:06 Senftenberg, Bahnhof 1