Hauptbahnhof – Abfahrtszeiten

S3

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:21 S Erkner Bhf 15
17:23 S Westkreuz (Berlin) 16
17:31 S Erkner Bhf 15
17:33 S Westkreuz (Berlin) 16
17:41 S Erkner Bhf 15
17:43 S Westkreuz (Berlin) 16
17:51 S Erkner Bhf 15
17:53 S Westkreuz (Berlin) 16

S5

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:26 S Strausberg Nord 15
17:28 S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) 16
17:36 S Hoppegarten 15
17:38 S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) 16
17:46 S Strausberg Nord 15
17:48 S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) 16
17:56 S Hoppegarten 15
17:58 S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) 16

S7

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:26 S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof 16
17:28 S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) 15
17:36 S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof 16
17:38 S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) 15
17:46 S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof 16
17:48 S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) 15
17:56 S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof 16
17:58 S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) 15

U55

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:25 S+U Brandenburger Tor (Berlin)
17:35 S+U Brandenburger Tor (Berlin)
17:45 S+U Brandenburger Tor (Berlin)
17:55 S+U Brandenburger Tor (Berlin)
18:05 S+U Brandenburger Tor (Berlin)
18:15 S+U Brandenburger Tor (Berlin)

Bus 120

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:31 +2 min Moabit, Seydlitzstr.
17:36 Märkisches Viertel, Wilhelmsruher Damm
17:51 Moabit, Seydlitzstr.
17:58 Märkisches Viertel, Wilhelmsruher Damm
18:10 +15 min Moabit, Seydlitzstr.
18:18 Märkisches Viertel, Wilhelmsruher Damm

Bus 123

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:36 Saatwinkler Damm/Mäckeritzwiesen
17:57 Saatwinkler Damm/Mäckeritzwiesen
18:19 Saatwinkler Damm/Mäckeritzwiesen

Bus 142

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:23 S Ostbahnhof
17:25 U Leopoldplatz
17:43 S Ostbahnhof
17:45 U Leopoldplatz
18:03 S Ostbahnhof
18:05 U Leopoldplatz

Bus 147

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:26 U Märkisches Museum
17:36 S Ostbahnhof via Friedrichstr.
17:47 U Märkisches Museum
17:58 S Ostbahnhof via Friedrichstr.
18:19 S Ostbahnhof via Friedrichstr.

Bus 245

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:24 S+U Zoologischer Garten
17:27 Mitte, Robert-Koch-Platz
17:34 S+U Zoologischer Garten
17:37 Mitte, Robert-Koch-Platz
17:44 S+U Zoologischer Garten
17:47 +1 min Mitte, Robert-Koch-Platz
17:54 S+U Zoologischer Garten
17:57 Mitte, Robert-Koch-Platz

Bus M41

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:23 Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr.
17:31 Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr.
17:40 Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr.
17:49 Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr.
17:59 Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr.
18:09 Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr.
18:19 Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr.

Bus M85

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:28 S Lichterfelde Süd via Hindenburgdamm
17:38 S Lichterfelde Süd via Hindenburgdamm
17:49 S Lichterfelde Süd via Hindenburgdamm
17:59 S Lichterfelde Süd via Hindenburgdamm
18:09 S Lichterfelde Süd via Hindenburgdamm
18:19 S Lichterfelde Süd via Hindenburgdamm

Bus TXL

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:17 +3 min Flughafen Tegel Airport
17:19 +3 min S+U Alexanderplatz
17:23 +1 min Flughafen Tegel Airport
17:25 +7 min S+U Alexanderplatz
17:29 Flughafen Tegel Airport
17:31 +5 min S+U Alexanderplatz
17:35 Flughafen Tegel Airport
17:37 +2 min S+U Alexanderplatz

Tram M10

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:16 +3 min Moabit, Lüneburger Str.
17:17 +2 min S+U Warschauer Str.
17:21 +9 min Moabit, Lüneburger Str.
17:22 S+U Warschauer Str.
17:26 +8 min Moabit, Lüneburger Str.
17:27 S+U Warschauer Str.
17:31 +3 min Moabit, Lüneburger Str.
17:32 S+U Warschauer Str.

Tram M5

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:20 Hohenschönhausen, Zingster Str.
17:35 +2 min Moabit, Lüneburger Str.
17:40 Hohenschönhausen, Zingster Str.
17:55 Moabit, Lüneburger Str.
18:00 Hohenschönhausen, Zingster Str.
18:15 Moabit, Lüneburger Str.

Tram M8

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:16 +3 min Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze
17:19 +10 min Moabit, Lüneburger Str.
17:26 Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze
17:29 +5 min Moabit, Lüneburger Str.
17:36 Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze
17:39 +1 min Moabit, Lüneburger Str.
17:46 Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze
17:49 +1 min Moabit, Lüneburger Str.

RB10

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:47 S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) 1
18:15 Nauen, Bahnhof 8

RB14

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:37 Nauen, Bahnhof 13
18:16 S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld Bhf 11

RB21

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:21 Wustermark, Bahnhof 13
17:40 S+U Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) 11
17:51 Potsdam, Golm Bhf 13

RB22

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:21 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 13
17:40 S+U Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) 11

RB23

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:51 Michendorf, Bahnhof 13

RE1

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:21 Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof 12
17:41 Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof 14
17:51 Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof 12
18:11 Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof 14

RE2

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:35 Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof 11

RE3

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:31 Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof 3
18:10 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 7

RE4

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
18:00 Rathenow, Bahnhof 6
18:06 Ludwigsfelde, Bahnhof 4

RE5

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:41 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) 5

RE7

Zeit + Abweichung Ziel Gleis
17:47 Wünsdorf-Waldstadt, Bahnhof 11
18:15 Dessau, Hauptbahnhof 13